00:30
突尼斯希望 VS 蒙纳斯堤
00:30
弗洛U19 VS 卡芬姆U19
00:30
利恩U19 VS 巴洛姆U19
00:30
舒瓦查特 VS 赫福特
00:30
西蒂 VS 移居者
00:30
BK米兰 VS 班祖老鹰
00:30
精英联合 VS 贾拉西区
00:30
里安德罗后备队 VS 罗萨里奥阿根廷后备队
01:00
赫根女足 VS 于戈尔登女足
01:00
宁高平女足 VS 皮特奥女足
01:00
维特斯约女足 VS 哈马比女足
01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足 VS IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00
贝尔卡尼 VS 兹马姆拉
01:00
多科苏德体育会后备队 VS 菲尼斯竞技后备队
01:00
祖文图德尤尼达后备队 VS 阿特拉斯CA后备队
01:00
El波韦尼尔后备队 VS 穆尼斯后备队
01:00
意杜萨高后备队 VS 皇家皮拉尔后备队
01:00
联合防卫队后备队 VS 阿马格罗后备队
01:00
布宜诺斯艾利斯学生后备队 VS 特里斯顿后备队
01:00
玛伦后备队 VS 塔莱雷斯后备队
01:00
阿尔比恩后备队 VS 蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队
01:15
豪戈 VS EPS后备队
01:15
图伦泰斯图 VS 帕尼斯图斯
01:45
马格伦斯青年队 VS 邦苏塞索U20
01:45
津赞U20 VS 塞拉玛卡恩斯U20
02:00
维京格 VS 格罗塔
02:00
KA阿克雷里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
平达尔SC女足 VS 马利利亚女足
02:00
瑞斯塔 VS 河床
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
TPS土尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
艾斯堡U17 VS 施克堡U17
00:00
学术界体育女足 VS UNSAAC女足
00:15
霍利法星 VS 普斯阿通FC
00:15
兰博伊 VS 弗里敦市
00:30
立陶宛男篮 VS 黎巴嫩男篮
00:30
布莱克浦 VS 老爱德华时代
00:45
维特布斯克火车头 VS 兹霍迪诺
01:00
S.乌尔瓦女足 VS 皇家马德里女足
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
塔林FC VS 威克伊勒特
01:00
托纳斯 VS 艾斯基斯迈
01:00
于默奥 VS 弗里斯卡
01:00
沙维达伦斯 VS 连多姆
01:00
沙维达伦斯 VS 连多姆
01:00
黑斯乐赫尔摩 VS 西姆里沙姆
01:00
利德雪平 VS 佛瓦德
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 索莫哈
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
史卡拉 VS 高泰
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
史特贾纳女足 VS 托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00
路易维尔竞技女足 VS FC蓝天女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
梅塔卢格斯 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS 瓦萨
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
01:00
渥太华竞技 VS 约克联FC
01:00
维姆西女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
01:00
维姆西女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
01:00
利文哥特奴 VS 鲍里索夫
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS DLR波浪女足
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 康涅狄格太阳
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 华路亚女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
肯彻特斯 VS 塔拉雅
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
玛丽港 VS 库普斯
00:00
印第安纳狂热 VS 芝加哥天空
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
01:00
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 VS 明斯克FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 VS 明斯克FC
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
01:00
列加斯 VS 里加
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡MS
02:00
丹纽比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
维拉诺波利斯 VS 法罗菲亚
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
依斯麦里 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马萨雷
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:15
尼科平 VS 奥特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 法林明高女足
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
03:30
圣保罗女足 VS 彭美拉斯SP女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
CA阿特拿斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00
卡拉普莱 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
西班牙语中央队 VS 拉马德里
04:00
康巴塞雷斯 VS 鲁祖尼
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 意杜萨高
查看更多比赛